CATEGORIA CM 2023

# ATLETA GARE DISP. MEDIA PIAZZ. PUNT.
1 Michele Bettega 4 3 265
2 Giacomo Zagonel 2 1 200
3 Alessio Tenani 3 4 185
4 Antonio Bettega 4 6 156
5 Andrea Rattin 4 7 145
6 Daniele Meneghel 2 3 120
7 Maurizio Zortea 2 3 120
8 Manuel Simoni 2 6 106
9 Marco Zagonel 3 7 91
10 Damiano Bettega 4 14 86
11 Hermann Debertolis 1 2 80
12 Massimiliano Perino 1 2 80
13 Francesco Marinello 3 11 79
14 Lorenzo Loss 4 16 78
15 Daniele Pagliari 3 17 65
16 Simone Moretta 2 10 59
17 Manuel Negrello 1 4 50
18 Nicola Romagna 1 4 50
19 Oscar Montixi 2 12 49
20 Andrea Mazzurana 1 7 36
21 Damiano Bettega 1 7 36
22 Gabriele Tomas 1 7 36
23 Alberto Boghetto 1 8 32
24 Ivano Bettega 1 8 32
25 Cristian Loss 1 1 30
26 Hisham Boudalia 1 1 30
27 Iacopo De Carli 1 1 30
28 Simone Bettega 1 9 29
29 Carlo Nadal 1 10 26
30 Stefano Veneran 1 10 26
31 Massimo Salvadori 1 11 25
32 Alessandro Debertolis 1 11 25
33 Guglielmo Ravalli 1 11 25
34 Francesco Breda 1 12 24
35 Ivan Zortea 1 12 24
36 Denis Rattin 1 13 23
37 Alessandro Zenesini 1 13 23
38 Lino Bettega 2 29 22
39 Alvise Rumor 1 14 22
40 Tiziano Marangon 1 14 22
41 Pietro Pinamonti 1 15 21
42 Graziano Bettega 1 15 21
43 Alfredo Sordo 1 15 21
44 Silvio Fedrizzi 1 16 20
45 Thomas Antoniol 1 16 20
46 Alberto Rosito 1 17 19
47 Marco Bianchi 1 17 19
48 Narciso Bettega 1 17 19
49 Gianni Cazzola 1 18 18
50 Mirco Sandelli 1 18 18
51 Fabio Coppi 1 18 18
52 Ivan Debertolis 1 19 17
53 Enzo Ruatti 1 19 17
54 Alessandro Bettega 1 19 17
55 Luca Giorcelli 1 20 16
56 Leonardo Bettinardi 1 20 16
57 Diego Tesser 1 20 16
58 Andrea Mott 1 20 16
59 Davide Brambilla 1 21 15
60 Damiano Cemin 1 21 15
61 Simone Giovanelli 1 21 15
62 Giacomo Depaoli 1 22 14
63 Fabio Dalla Riva 1 23 13
64 Maura Orler 1 23 13
65 Emer Lunardi 1 23 13
66 Davide Pedeferri 1 24 12
67 Giovanni De Toni 1 24 12
68 Graziano Campaldini 1 25 11
69 Alessandro Crivellaro 1 26 10
70 Daniel Verardi 1 26 10
71 Gianluca Simoni 1 27 9
72 Helder Muando 1 27 9
73 Damiano Dalla Sega 1 28 8
74 Fabrizio Broch 1 28 8
75 Pierluigi Passaro 1 29 7
76 Roberto Faoro 1 30 6
77 Andrea Ruspio 1 31 5
78 Federico Pedri 1 32 4
79 Alessandro Monni 1 33 3
80 Tiziano Petrone 1 34 2
81 Nicolo Grisotto 1 35 1
82 Gianluca Tolaini 1 39 0
83 Mario Mich 1 48 0
84 Giorgio Fontana 1 56 0
85 Davide Stevanato 1 40 0
86 Gianni Fabbris 1 49 0
87 Luca Pante 1 41 0
88 Luca Fontana 1 50 0
89 Stefano Beccalli 1 42 0
90 Federico Salvetti 1 51 0
91 Emanuele Forlin 1 43 0
92 Riccardo Tosatto 1 52 0
93 Pietro Fabbris 1 36 0
94 Simone Fruet 1 44 0
95 Alessandro Baglioni 1 53 0
96 Ettore Fabbris 1 37 0
97 Flavio Ferro 1 46 0
98 Jonathan Bettega 1 54 0
99 Diego Corona 1 38 0
100 Alessandro Grisotto 1 47 0
101 Filippo Trotter 1 55 0
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.