Peschedada 2013

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Carlo Rigoni (927) CM 0:41:26 100
2 Alberto Bertelle (979) CM 0:43:05 80
3 Nicola Giovanelli (981) CM 0:43:36 60
4 Walter Bettega (890) BM 0:45:16 100
5 Alessandro Manente (973) CM 0:45:37 50
6 Antonio Zagonel (983) CM 0:45:42 45
7 Manuel Simoni (1261) CM 0:46:03 40
8 Alessio Chiodero (912) CM 0:46:19 36
9 Enrico Loss (948) BM 0:46:22 80
10 Adriano Sommariva (1203) DM 0:46:28 100
11 Simone Bettega (938) CM 0:47:07 32
12 Alex Bernardin (994) BM 0:47:26 60
13 Ivano Bettega (1209) CM 0:47:27 29
14 Fabio Brunet (1221) BM 0:47:34 50
15 Alfonso Leone (908) CM 0:47:45 26
16 Fabio Giacomel (914) CM 0:48:27 25
17 Sergio Bonin (1224) DM 0:48:49 80
18 Simone Orler (921) CM 0:49:03 24
19 Elio Bettega (889) DM 0:49:22 60
20 Alberto Segat (906) CM 0:49:43 23
21 Marino Piasente (862) DM 0:50:39 50
22 Cristiano Zanella (1279) CM 0:50:40 22
23 Daniele Fantinel (958) CM 0:51:03 21
24 Onorino Scalet (887) DM 0:51:16 45
25 Marco Sperandio (1278) DM 0:51:19 40
26 Marco Schenal (900) CM 0:51:44 20
27 Ilaria Gurini (1201) CF 0:52:03 100
28 Riccardo Debertolis (1260) CM 0:52:04 19
29 Aaron Gaio (911) CM 0:52:56 18
30 Samantha Bottega (924) CF 0:53:02 80
31 Davide Mayr (848) CM 0:53:23 17
32 Lucio Botteselle (898) DM 0:53:31 36
33 Elio Gaio (923) CM 0:53:38 16
34 Silvia Rigoni (1210) CF 0:53:50 60
35 Michela Campigotto (1204) CF 0:54:20 50
36 Simone Debertolis (1241) BM 0:54:47 45
37 Massimo Poletti (926) CM 0:54:51 15
38 Antonella Simion (1229) CF 0:55:24 45
39 Lino Orler (1240) DM 0:55:44 32
40 Gaspare Sperandio (950) DM 0:55:50 29
41 Francesco Tonello (892) DM 0:55:59 26
42 Severino Bortolini (937) DM 0:56:09 25
43 Alessandro Belluco (962) AM 0:56:38 100
44 Fabrizio Tomas (1214) CM 0:56:40 14
45 Cleto Broch (1242) DM 0:56:47 24
46 Giuseppe Loss (916) DM 0:57:00 23
47 Italo Giannina (1228) DM 0:57:18 22
48 Gianni Zonca (896) DM 0:57:29 21
49 Lorenza Trentin (816) CF 0:57:36 40
50 Andrea Simionato (817) CM 0:58:17 13
51 Italo Mutinelli (942) DM 0:58:22 20
52 Valentina Loss (944) AF 0:58:36 100
53 Rolando Loss (949) DM 0:58:38 19
54 Daniele Orler (1238) CM 0:58:41 12
55 Michele Giovannini (807) CM 0:58:55 11
56 Ilario Bellot (861) DM 0:59:16 18
57 Michele Fabbris (1269) BM 0:59:23 40
58 Andrea Tratta (849) DM 0:59:48 17
59 Antonio Fantinato (885) CM 0:59:49 10
60 Andrea Orler (1239) CM 1:00:09 9
61 Danny Bettega (1205) AM 1:00:14 80
62 Deborah Pomarè (1206) CF 1:00:18 36
63 Giorgio Marin (1262) DM 1:00:31 16
64 Annalisa Zanetel (1231) CF 1:00:44 32
65 Gianmario Gobber (801) DM 1:00:46 15
66 Carlo Lepri (894) DM 1:01:13 14
67 Luca Sbrissa (947) CM 1:01:48 8
68 Claudia Bertoldi (934) CF 1:01:49 29
69 Mattia Nardo (854) CM 1:01:51 7
70 Roberto Orlandi (888) DM 1:01:52 13
71 Oscar Danieli (961) DM 1:01:57 12
72 Simone Benincasa (903) AM 1:02:11 60
73 Claudia Doff Sotta (953) DF 1:02:19 100
74 Marco Bonan (920) DM 1:02:46 11
75 Tommaso Giacomel (915) BM 1:02:49 36
76 Davide Benincasa (905) DM 1:03:06 10
77 Pietro Taufer (993) DM 1:03:16 9
78 Gloria Scarton (1280) CF 1:03:22 26
79 Daniele Belluco (963) CM 1:03:27 6
80 Tiziano Bettega (1207) AM 1:03:40 50
81 Gigliola Zabot (960) CF 1:03:47 25
82 Lucio Sordo (1237) DM 1:03:49 8
83 Elia Mason (951) BM 1:04:13 32
84 Francesca Taufer (992) BF 1:04:39 100
85 Giuliano Orsingher (969) DM 1:04:49 7
86 Marco Perer (899) DM 1:04:59 6
87 Elisa Lucian (867) BF 1:05:08 80
88 Loic Fratacci (811) CM 1:05:18 5
89 Riccardo Toso (904) AM 1:06:00 45
90 Leonardo Bettega (919) AM 1:06:08 40
91 Adone Consolati (805) CM 1:06:21 4
92 Lucio Stefani (870) CM 1:06:48 3
93 Karl Mayr (847) DM 1:07:15 5
94 Laudino Mason (803) DM 1:07:16 4
95 Davide Della Vedova (1263) CM 1:07:18 2
96 Giuliana Gaudenzi (830) DF 1:07:26 80
97 Hermann Debertolis (1218) AM 1:07:52 36
98 Cesare Nardi (1277) DM 1:07:56 3
99 Giacomo Manzoni (812) BM 1:07:58 29
100 Giuseppe Ferretto (869) CM 1:08:01 1
101 Harald Bertoldi (932) DM 1:08:22 2
102 Erberto Demarco (1265) DM 1:08:55 1
103 Luigino Tinazzi (1259) DM 1:09:06 0
104 Giovanni Pompeo (1251) AM 1:09:08 32
105 Giacomo Vettoretto (967) BM 1:09:33 26
106 Marco Manzoni (813) CM 1:09:37 0
107 Filippo Rossi (928) BM 1:09:55 25
108 Andrea Costa (822) CM 1:10:15 0
109 Alessia Simion (1264) BF 1:10:35 60
110 Tiziana Da Canal (964) CF 1:10:39 24
111 Fabio Friso (853) CM 1:10:39 0
112 Riccardo Dapelo (893) DM 1:10:40 0
113 Daniel De Bona (1223) AM 1:11:11 29
114 Teresa Bertelle (901) DF 1:11:16 60
115 Francesco Canteri (1226) AM 1:11:21 26
116 Maria Paola Doff Sotta (1249) CF 1:11:22 23
117 Marco Canteri (1227) CM 1:11:23 0
118 Tobia Bettega (859) AM 1:12:04 25
119 Paola Melchioni (902) DF 1:12:25 50
120 Maria Baggetto (1266) DF 1:12:46 45
121 Paolo Pagani (909) CM 1:13:41 0
122 Ermanno Girolimetto (868) CM 1:13:58 0
123 Alfredo Visentin (907) DM 1:14:07 0
124 Angelica Signoretto (806) CF 1:14:17 22
125 Silvia Canovese (1225) CF 1:15:12 21
126 Stefano Zugliani (978) AM 1:15:19 24
127 Gianni Boato (977) DM 1:15:31 0
128 Stefania Orler (1283) AF 1:15:51 80
129 Roberto Loss (895) AM 1:15:59 23
130 Nicolas Loss (980) AM 1:16:24 22
131 Martina Corona (922) CF 1:16:28 20
132 Alex Fabbris (860) AM 1:16:59 21
133 Augusto Demarchi (878) DM 1:17:21 0
134 Sabino Civita (808) CM 1:17:51 0
135 Jacopo Bonardi (838) BM 1:19:06 24
136 Bruno Allibardi (998) CM 1:19:09 0
137 Antonio Bettega (815) AM 1:19:31 20
138 Alida Bettega (891) DF 1:19:34 40
139 Asot Cavallaro (991) DM 1:19:37 0
140 Pietro Darici (956) CM 1:19:46 0
141 Renzo Ballan (959) CM 1:19:48 0
142 Piero Pisa (814) BM 1:20:43 23
143 Marino Pompeo (1250) DM 1:20:44 0
144 Lorenzo Pietrobon (1235) AM 1:21:10 19
145 Mirco Bernardi (1217) DM 1:21:16 0
146 Lorenza Gimon (886) DF 1:22:20 36
147 Damiano Bettega (1208) AM 1:22:25 18
148 Sakina Shakry (1254) CF 1:22:46 19
149 Annamaria Geremia (968) CF 1:22:52 18
150 Carla Zortea (840) CF 1:23:57 17
151 Adriano Loss (1246) CM 1:24:12 0
152 Ettore Fabbris (1300) CM 1:24:39 0
153 Matteo Schievene (1200) CM 1:24:44 0
154 Cinzia Olivier (1222) CF 1:25:31 16
155 Angelo Zanatta (1233) AM 1:25:35 17
156 Gabriella Brunet (1219) CF 1:25:38 15
157 Sara Loss (857) CF 1:25:54 14
158 Manuel Tieppo (858) CM 1:25:54 0
159 Aron Loss (1245) BM 1:26:02 22
160 Riccardo Tomasello (1244) AM 1:26:03 16
161 Clara Malossini (1220) CF 1:26:04 13
162 Ester Simion (982) AF 1:26:05 60
163 Giulia Rigoni (930) AF 1:26:05 50
164 Nicolo Grisotto (832) AM 1:26:36 15
165 Martina Zanetel (833) CF 1:26:38 12
166 Elisa Fabbris (1267) AF 1:27:00 45
167 Luciano Saccarola (827) DM 1:27:04 0
168 Anna Gentilini (804) BF 1:27:24 50
169 Luciano Zagonel (955) DM 1:27:48 0
170 Tullio Fabbris (941) DM 1:27:54 0
171 Tiziano Zortea (940) CM 1:27:58 0
172 Sofia Orsingher (852) AF 1:30:07 40
173 Renato Orsingher (851) DM 1:30:08 0
174 Chiara Simion (1281) AF 1:30:20 36
175 Anna Scalet (1284) CF 1:30:26 11
176 Gianpietro Gaianigo (1202) DM 1:30:30 0
177 Alessandro Angerer (802) CM 1:30:49 0
178 Stefano Geremia (970) CM 1:30:50 0
179 Manuel Loss (989) AM 1:31:00 14
180 Michele Orsingher (872) DM 1:31:02 0
181 Daniele Orsingher (873) AM 1:31:07 13
182 Valentina Simion (1282) AF 1:31:48 32
183 Damiano Giacomello (841) CM 1:32:11 0
184 Alessandra Bon (834) BF 1:32:20 45
185 Elena Simion (984) AF 1:33:13 29
186 Alessia Rigoni (933) AF 1:33:15 26
187 Angela Loss (988) AF 1:33:20 25
188 Alessandro Grisotto (831) CM 1:33:28 0
189 Paolo Gentilini (824) BM 1:33:28 21
190 Corrado Loss (990) CM 1:34:45 0
191 Maddalena Scalet (1285) CF 1:35:09 10
192 Nicola Comparin (875) AM 1:35:20 12
193 Federico Comparin (876) BM 1:35:21 20
194 Alberto Targa (879) CM 1:35:22 0
195 Devid Gubert (880) CM 1:35:23 0
196 Valerio Perri (1253) CM 1:35:58 0
197 Matteo Bernardi (1215) BM 1:36:02 19
198 Daniela Lorenzon (925) CF 1:36:54 9
199 Luana Gaio (910) DF 1:36:59 32
200 Lucia Pavanello (1234) CF 1:37:41 8
201 Walter Michelotti (839) DM 1:38:09 0
202 Sara Grisotto (850) AF 1:39:21 24
203 Silvia Grisotto (825) BF 1:39:30 40
204 Fulvio Micheli (809) DM 1:39:31 0
205 Jennifer Mioranza (897) CF 1:39:35 7
206 Airis Orsingher (1230) AM 1:39:46 11
207 Grazia Orsingher (913) DF 1:41:01 29
208 Felice Orsingher (1255) DM 1:41:03 0
209 Nicolo Bernardi (1216) AM 1:41:11 10
210 Nicolo Munaretto (829) BM 1:41:30 18
211 Mauro Munaretto (828) DM 1:41:33 0
212 Lorenzo Giairelli (1302) CM 1:42:02 0
213 Giampietro Zanato (936) DM 1:42:21 0
214 Massimo Fabbris (1256) DM 1:42:33 0
215 Alessandro Baglioni (871) CM 1:42:58 0
216 Giovanni Trotter (1272) AM 1:43:15 9
217 Lucia Grisotto (826) BF 1:43:19 36
218 Filippo Trotter (1271) BM 1:44:54 17
219 Dorino Trotter (1273) DM 1:44:56 0
220 Rosanna Trotter (1268) CF 1:45:48 6
221 Sonya Cologna (1270) CF 1:45:49 5
222 Luciano Broch (1243) DM 1:45:51 0
223 Andrea Rossi (929) AM 1:47:34 8
224 Francesco Roncali (1232) BM 1:47:55 16
225 Aurora Vettoretto (966) BF 1:48:01 32
226 Mariasilvia Trentin (972) BF 1:48:02 29
227 Matteo Schiavoi (846) CM 1:48:18 0
228 Lydia De Marco (1274) CF 1:49:21 4
229 Marina Svaccherini (971) CF 1:49:50 3
230 Alessandra Orsingher (864) AF 1:51:26 23
231 Beatrice Milan (836) AF 1:51:42 22
232 Paride Bedin (1276) AM 1:51:45 7
233 Valerio Bedin (1275) CM 1:51:46 0
234 Lucia Rigoni (931) AF 1:52:16 21
235 Helga Bertoldi (935) CF 1:52:17 2
236 Alice Demarchi (1297) AF 1:52:36 20
237 Nadia Basso (1298) CF 1:52:37 1
238 Ylenia Bettega (1212) AF 1:52:56 19
239 Anna Rigoni (943) CF 1:52:57 0
240 Davide Brunet (952) AM 1:53:13 6
241 Mario Brunet (954) DM 1:53:19 0
242 Martina Galvan (835) AF 1:53:24 18
243 Cristina Bettega (987) CF 1:53:32 0
244 Luciano Todeschi (957) DM 1:53:33 0
245 Luigi Rigoni (945) DM 1:53:48 0
246 Angela Rigoni (985) CF 1:54:14 0
247 Emiliano Bettega (1213) AM 1:54:15 5
248 Stefano Bettega (1211) DM 1:54:16 0
249 Bruna Faoro (946) DF 1:54:33 26
250 Mirco Polo (997) DM 1:55:21 0
251 Lorenzo Gazzini (883) AM 1:56:14 4
252 Tommaso Gazzini (884) AM 1:56:15 3
253 Pierfilippo Gazzini (881) CM 1:56:17 0
254 Gianni Comparin (874) CM 1:56:18 0
255 Giovanni Pozzan (842) CM 1:56:21 0
256 Luigi Morandin (1252) DM 1:56:31 0
257 Luisa Gheller (845) DF 1:57:06 25
258 Ennio Angerer (843) DM 1:57:07 0
259 Marco Vettoretto (965) CM 1:58:22 0
260 Martina Gerola (1287) AF 1:58:52 17
261 Michela Calabri (1286) CF 1:58:53 0
262 Giulia Gerola (1288) AF 1:58:53 16
263 Giuseppina Bonfini (837) DF 1:58:56 24
264 Ernesto Basso (986) DM 2:03:16 0
265 Debora Marcon (1000) CF 2:04:50 0
266 Elisa Marcon (999) BF 2:04:51 26
267 Riccardo Giacomel (917) AM 2:05:46 2
268 Riccardo Orler (939) AM 2:05:51 1
269 Martina Bettega (918) CF 2:06:11 0
270 Nicol Botegal (865) AF 2:12:53 15
271 Samanta Zabot (866) CF 2:12:55 0
272 Susi Bernardi (863) CF 2:12:58 0
273 Roberta Broch (995) CF 2:13:14 0
274 Donella Masoch (996) CF 2:13:15 0
275 Graziella Biffi (856) DF 2:14:20 23
276 Fernando Lupoli (855) DM 2:14:20 0
277 Carla Messini (1299) DF 2:15:54 22
278 Sara Giarelli (1301) CF 2:15:55 0
279 Vania Demarchi (1236) CF 2:17:15 0
280 Lisa Gagliardi (1247) CF 2:20:11 0
281 Vincenza Scerra (1248) DF 2:20:12 21
282 Nadia Ropelato (810) DF 2:20:12 20
283 Andrea Zortea (820) BM 2:20:13 15
284 Daniela Bellini (877) CF 2:20:14 0
285 Laura Colo (882) CF 2:20:15 0
286 Alessandro Zortea (821) CM NC 0
287 Nicolas Zugliani (976) AM NC 0
288 Federica Bettega (974) CF NC 0
289 Marco Zugliani (975) CM NC 0
290 Roberta Grisotto (1258) CF NC 0
291 Ornella Grisotto (1257) DF NC 0
292 Marcgherita Mattera (823) DF NC 0
293 Caterina Comacchio (819) DF NC 0
294 Fabio Zortea (818) DM NC 0
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.