Val Canali Run 2015

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Alessandro Follador (42) CM 0:46:01 40
2 Michele Tavernaro (47) CM 0:47:13 40
3 Enrico Loss (58) CM 0:48:13 40
4 Helmut Gremmel (73) CM 0:48:51 40
5 Alessandro Taufer (36) CM 0:49:50 40
6 Cristiano Simoni (77) CM 0:50:56 40
7 Alberto Bertelle (78) CM 0:52:38 40
8 Gianpiero Orsingher (66) DM 0:52:50 40
9 Luca Berdin (82) DM 0:52:57 40
10 Valerio Zeni (23) CM 0:54:31 40
11 Andrea Gobber (75) CM 0:55:07 40
12 Simone Orler (6) CM 0:55:16 40
13 Matteo Giovanelli (71) CM 0:55:27 40
14 Nicola Giovanelli (70) CM 0:55:42 40
15 Ivo Bee (56) CM 0:56:14 40
16 Paolo Gobber (34) DM 0:57:01 40
17 Manuel Simoni (72) CM 0:57:17 40
18 Nicola Zarpellon (89) CM 0:58:13 40
19 Gianfranco Zeni (2) DM 0:58:23 40
20 Marino Piasente (92) DM 0:58:29 40
21 Andrea Gabrieli (25) CM 0:58:38 40
22 Paolo Orler (37) DM 0:58:53 40
23 Alberto Tezza (26) CM 0:59:40 40
24 Diego Cosner (22) CM 1:00:32 40
25 Deborah Pomare' (40) CF 1:00:33 40
26 Marco Pollini (21) CM 1:00:50 40
27 Giorgia De Marco (54) CF 1:01:11 40
28 Gaspare Sperandio (67) DM 1:01:24 40
29 Daniele Follador (44) CM 1:01:34 40
30 Aaron Gaio (74) CM 1:01:59 40
31 Lorenzo Carraro (8) CM 1:02:25 40
32 Stefano Beccalli (76) CM 1:02:29 40
33 Rolando Loss (59) DM 1:02:33 40
34 Marino Piasente (1) DM 1:02:55 40
35 Alberto Tartaglia (43) CM 1:03:29 40
36 Simone Iagher (57) CM 1:03:41 40
37 Erwin Debertolis (30) CM 1:03:50 40
38 Danny Bettega (38) BM 1:03:54 40
39 Gianluca Simoni (62) CM 1:05:45 40
40 Filippo Fior Caraffa (12) CM 1:06:08 40
41 Fabrizio Tomas (87) CM 1:06:10 40
42 Paolo Zugliani (55) CM 1:06:10 40
43 Riccardo Debertolis (90) CM 1:06:46 40
44 Mario Brunet (60) DM 1:06:54 40
45 Andrea Stefani (20) CM 1:07:19 40
46 Giorgio Zanninello (35) DM 1:08:47 40
47 Andreas Staffler (3) CM 1:09:41 40
48 Giuseppe Loss (15) DM 1:09:56 40
49 Luca Bee Fontan (41) CM 1:10:27 40
50 Nicola Bee (86) CM 1:11:42 40
51 Ivan Nani (45) CM 1:11:46 40
52 Francesco Canteri (48) AM 1:13:07 40
53 Marco Canteri (49) CM 1:13:09 40
54 Mariagrazia Orler (33) CF 1:13:41 40
55 Lorenza Trentin (32) DF 1:13:42 40
56 Paolo Cauduro (11) CM 1:13:50 40
57 Ivan Minati (24) CM 1:14:22 40
58 Marco Bonan (5) DM 1:14:55 40
59 Anna Nardin (88) DF 1:16:05 40
60 Hermann Debertolis (29) AM 1:16:28 40
61 Ettore Turra (68) CM 1:18:14 40
62 Giuliana Gaudenzi (65) DF 1:18:38 40
63 Anna Scarian (91) CF 1:19:03 40
64 Fulvio Bellot (16) DM 1:19:07 40
65 Maria Paola Doff Sotta (14) CF 1:19:08 40
66 Marcello Turra (69) CM 1:19:52 40
67 Francesco Tonello (27) DM 1:20:02 40
68 Nicolò Orler (9) CM 1:20:18 40
69 Nadia Debertolis (46) BF 1:21:24 40
70 Eleonora Orler (13) CF 1:21:35 40
71 Cesare Nardi (17) DM 1:21:50 40
72 Francesca Turra (64) CF 1:22:06 40
73 Alida Bettega (79) DF 1:22:16 40
74 Elio Bettega (80) DM 1:22:19 40
75 Marco Tottene (4) CM 1:22:32 40
76 Stefano Zugliani (10) BM 1:26:58 40
77 Giulia Vedana (83) AF 1:27:33 40
78 Inio Buffa (7) DM 1:28:52 40
79 Emily Bettega (39) AF 1:29:17 40
80 Chiara Piconese (18) CF 1:31:42 40
81 Gianmario Gobber (19) DM 1:31:43 40
82 Luigi Rigoni (53) DM 1:32:38 40
83 Elena Simion (50) AF 1:34:10 40
84 Anna Rigoni (51) CF 1:34:12 40
85 Gabriella Brunet (31) CF 1:35:42 40
86 Stefania Orler (85) BF 1:35:44 40
87 Bruna Faoro (52) DF 1:36:36 40
88 Chiara Vedana (84) AF 1:38:14 40
89 Ermanno Girolimetto (28) DM 1:38:36 40
90 Mariantonia Savio (93) DF 1:45:45 40
91 Gianni Boato (61) DM 1:46:59 40
92 Fiorenza Simion (81) DF 2:15:30 40
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.