2019

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Lorenzo Cagnati (1001) CM 0:00:07 30
2 Rasmus Moller Jess (1002) CM 0:00:09 30
3 Jacopo Solagna (1003) CM 0:00:09 30
4 Luca Pante (1004) CM 0:00:10 30
5 Mattia Fenti (1005) CM 0:00:10 30
6 Fabio Roni (1006) CM 0:00:10 30
7 Richard Zandon? (1007) CM 0:00:10 30
8 Giovanni Marcon (1008) CM 0:00:10 30
9 Manuel Sommacal (1009) CM 0:00:11 30
10 Erick Gazzola (1010) CM 0:00:11 30
11 Denis Gatto (1011) CM 0:00:11 30
12 Ida Obro (1012) CF 0:00:11 30
13 Lorenzo Carraro (1013) CM 0:00:11 30
14 Fabio Recchia (1014) CM 0:00:12 30
15 Maurizio Castellaz (1015) CM 0:00:12 30
16 Ivan Bubola (1016) CM 0:00:12 30
17 Erica Antoniol (1017) CF 0:00:12 30
18 Paolo Rech (1018) CM 0:00:12 30
19 Miriam Minella (1019) CF 0:00:13 30
20 Dario Bernardi (1020) CM 0:00:13 30
21 Giulia Facen (1021) CF 0:00:13 30
22 Simone Zannini (1022) CM 0:00:13 30
23 Marco Castellaz (1023) CM 0:00:13 30
24 Chiara De Cia (1024) BF 0:00:14 30
25 Andrea Zanatta (1025) CM 0:00:14 30
26 Matilde Pante (1026) BF 0:00:14 30
27 Giorgio Gallina (1027) CM 0:00:14 30
28 Sara Zanin (1028) BF 0:00:14 30
29 Greta Vettorata (1029) CF 0:00:15 30
30 Sarjo Kanteh (1030) CM 0:00:15 30
31 Angelina Castaldo (1031) DF 0:00:15 30
32 Luca Migliorini (1032) CM 0:00:15 30
33 Alessia Facchin (1033) CF 0:00:16 30
34 Mattia Corso (1034) BM 0:00:16 30
35 Ferruccio Gorza (1035) DM 0:00:16 30
36 Federica Vedana (1036) CF 0:00:16 30
37 Giordano Terracina (1037) CM 0:00:16 30
38 Elena Dal Cortivo (1038) CF 0:00:17 30
39 Michele Ravato (1039) DM 0:00:20 30
40 Giorgio De Faveri (1040) CM 0:00:21 30
41 Giuliana Pertegato (1041) DF 0:00:21 30
42 Eleonora Orler (1042) CF 0:00:21 30
43 Alex Riposi (1043) CM 0:00:22 30
44 Giorgia Zannini (1044) CF 0:00:22 30
45 Fabrizio Pandolfo (1045) DM 0:00:22 30
46 Martina Padovan (1046) CF 0:00:22 30
47 Gianluigi Dal Cortivo (1047) CM 0:00:22 30
48 Enrico Bonati (1048) CM 0:00:23 30
49 Secondo Scantamburlo (1049) DM 0:00:23 30
50 Loris Martignago (1050) CM 0:00:23 30
51 Fabiano Mazzarolo (1051) CM 0:00:23 30
52 Michela Libralesso (1052) CF 0:00:23 30
53 Daniele Meneghel (1053) CM 0:00:24 30
54 Monica Fiori (1054) CF 0:00:24 30
55 Giacomo Zagonel (1055) CM 0:00:24 30
56 Marco Tramet (1056) CM 0:00:31 30
57 Simone Zanella (1057) CM 0:00:31 30
58 Lara Correne (1058) DF 0:00:31 30
59 Tommaso Dal Maschio (1059) CM 0:00:31 30
60 Raul Bosco Junior (1060) CM 0:00:32 30
61 Gianluca Maiorano (1061) DM 0:00:32 30
62 Olfeo Dal Lago (1062) DM 0:00:32 30
63 Giuliana Gaudenzi (1063) DF 0:00:32 30
64 Giovanni Orsingher (1064) CM 0:00:32 30
65 Giovanni Doff (1065) CM 0:00:33 30
66 Valeriano Fantinel (1066) CM 0:00:33 30
67 Nicola Rech (1067) CM 0:00:33 30
68 Alessio Migliorini (1068) DM 0:00:33 30
69 Laudino Mason (1069) DM 0:00:33 30
70 Samuele Villani (1070) CM 0:00:34 30
71 Lorenzo Perozeni (1071) AM 0:00:34 30
72 Riccardo Dapelo (1072) DM 0:00:34 30
73 Evi Clazzer (1073) DM 0:00:34 30
74 Marta Depaoli (1074) CF 0:00:35 30
75 Fabio Casteller (1075) CM 0:00:35 30
76 Valentina Pachner (1076) CF 0:00:35 30
77 Marco Dal Cortivo (1077) CM 0:00:36 30
78 Daniele Bressan (1078) DM 0:00:36 30
79 Alex Bertelle (1079) CM 0:00:36 30
80 Marco Bernardi (1080) CM 0:00:36 30
81 Eddy Vettoretti (1081) CM 0:00:36 30
82 Yuri Bee (1082) CM 0:00:37 30
83 Ugo Antoniol (1083) DM 0:00:37 30
84 Massimo Dalla Rosa (1084) DM 0:00:37 30
85 Silvia Rigoni (1085) CF 0:00:37 30
86 Michele Tatto (1086) CM 0:00:38 30
87 Mattia Vanzin (1087) CM 0:00:38 30
88 Omar Gusmerini (1088) DM 0:00:38 30
89 Geronimo Guerra (1089) CM 0:00:38 30
90 Giorgia De Marco (1090) CF 0:00:38 30
91 Marco Biffis (1100) CM 0:00:39 30
92 Ivano Mazzoni (1101) DM 0:00:39 30
93 Andrea Martina Biaduzzini (1102) CF 0:00:39 30
94 Stefano Vanzin (1103) DM 0:00:39 30
95 Katia Forner (1104) CF 0:00:39 30
96 Alberto Gusella (1105) CM 0:00:39 30
97 Alessio Leo (1106) CM 0:00:40 30
98 Mara Biscaro (1107) DF 0:00:40 30
99 Stefano Ragusa (1108) CM 0:00:44 30
100 Lauren Irwin (1109) CF 0:00:45 30
101 Roberto Casagrande (1110) DM 0:00:45 30
102 Valter Pontarolo (1111) DM 0:00:45 30
103 Gianni Sartor (1112) DM 0:00:46 30
104 Ivonne Scrinzi (1113) DF 0:00:46 30
105 Patrizio Viel (1114) DM 0:00:46 30
106 Elisa Guerra (1115) CF 0:00:46 30
107 Matteo Bononi (1116) CM 0:00:47 30
108 Paolo Sbrizza (1117) CM 0:00:47 30
109 Michele Somera (1118) CM 0:00:47 30
110 Eliana Santin (1119) CF 0:00:47 30
111 Alessandro Berto (1120) CM 0:00:48 30
112 Massimo Bergamin (1121) DM 0:00:48 30
113 Andreas Staffler (1122) CM 0:00:48 30
114 Gabriella D'agostini (1123) DF 0:00:48 30
115 Mauro Lise (1124) CM 0:00:49 30
116 Lorenza Trentin (1125) DF 0:00:49 30
117 Luca Foltran (1126) CM 0:00:49 30
118 Giovanni Barbini (1127) CM 0:00:49 30
119 Claudia De Stefani (1128) DF 0:00:49 30
120 Daniele Cianchin (1129) DM 0:00:50 30
121 Paolo Sartor (1130) DM 0:00:50 30
122 Severino Bortolini (1131) DM 0:00:50 30
123 Cristina Marchetti (1132) DF 0:00:50 30
124 Mauro Crosato (1133) CM 0:00:51 30
125 Giuseppe Loss (1134) DM 0:00:51 30
126 Maria Claudia Doff Sotta (1135) DF 0:00:51 30
127 Francesca Pesce (1136) CF 0:00:51 30
128 Raffaella Bonetti (1137) CF 0:00:52 30
129 Loris Galzignato (1138) DM 0:00:52 30
130 Alla Bratuscilo (1139) CF 0:00:52 30
131 Nadia Deon (1140) DF 0:00:52 30
132 Samuel De Cia (1141) CM 0:00:52 30
133 Denise Zulian (1142) CF 0:00:53 30
134 Michele Giovannini (1143) CM 0:00:53 30
135 Marco Tittoto (1144) CM 0:00:53 30
136 Elio Giorgio Bottegal (1145) DM 0:00:53 30
137 Loris Pasa (1146) DM 0:00:54 30
138 Helmut Morandell (1147) DM 0:00:54 30
139 Luigino Giacomin (1148) CM 0:00:54 30
140 Mirko Sambugaro (1149) DM 0:00:54 30
141 Valerio Sani (1150) DM 0:00:54 30
142 Fabio Busetto (1151) DM 0:00:55 30
143 Giorgio Marin (1152) DM 0:00:55 30
144 Paolo Beccari (1153) DM 0:00:55 30
145 Francesca Ravazzolo (1154) CF 0:00:55 30
146 Claudio Scariot (1155) DM 0:00:55 30
147 Giovanna Rossi (1156) DF 0:00:56 30
148 Tatiana De Rossi (1157) CF 0:00:56 30
149 Sandro Codello (1158) DM 0:00:56 30
150 Alberto Grassetto (1159) CM 0:01:00 30
151 Anna Gorza (1160) CF 0:01:01 30
152 Michela Bonaccin (1161) CF 0:01:01 30
153 Lorenzo Tognon (1162) DM 0:01:01 30
154 Anita Gorza (1163) CF 0:01:01 30
155 Lorena Di Vito (1164) DF 0:01:01 30
156 Giorgio Marchesi (1165) DM 0:01:02 30
157 Paolo Turrini (1166) DM 0:01:02 30
158 Romeo Noal (1167) DM 0:01:02 30
159 Giuseppe Frasson (1168) DM 0:01:02 30
160 Paolo Reolon (1169) DM 0:01:03 30
161 Milena Dalla Piazza (1170) CF 0:01:03 30
162 Simona Patti (1171) CF 0:01:03 30
163 Ivana Rudatis (1172) DF 0:01:03 30
164 Arianna Zardetto (1173) CF 0:01:04 30
165 Amedeo Franceschini (1174) DM 0:01:04 30
166 Giovanni Reato (1175) CM 0:01:04 30
167 Martino Zanzo (1176) CM 0:01:04 30
168 Gloria Pante (2001) AF 0:01:04 30
169 Veronica Cecco (2002) AF 0:01:05 30
170 Chiara Agostinetto (2003) AF 0:01:05 30
171 Ambra Zatta (2004) AF 0:01:05 30
172 Sabrina Rattin (2005) AF 0:01:05 30
173 Asia Coppi (2006) AF 0:01:06 30
174 Moira Pante (2007) AF 0:01:06 30
175 Micaela De Zorzi (2008) AF 0:01:06 30
176 Petra Coppi (2009) AF 0:01:06 30
177 Chiara Poletti (2010) AF 0:01:06 30
178 Mia Agostinetto (2011) AF 0:01:11 30
179 Andrea Santorini (2012) AF 0:01:11 30
180 Martina D'incau (2013) CF 0:01:11 30
181 Matilda Prearo (2014) AF 0:01:11 30
182 Leonora D'incau (2015) CF 0:01:12 30
183 Rachele Prearo (2016) AF 0:01:12 30
184 Anna Dalla Corte (2017) CF 0:01:12 30
185 Gioia Agostinetto (2018) AF 0:01:12 30
186 Eva D'incau (2019) AF 0:01:13 30
187 Leonardo Pontarolo (2021) BM 0:01:13 30
188 Diego Martina (2022) AM 0:01:13 30
189 Samuele Cecco (2023) AM 0:01:13 30
190 Roberto Martina (2024) AM 0:01:13 30
191 Mattia Rattin (2025) AM 0:01:14 30
192 Andrea Fagherazzi (2026) AM 0:01:14 30
193 Thomas Cagnatti (2027) AM 0:01:14 30
194 Vittorio Dalla Valle (2028) AM 0:01:14 30
195 Diego Antoniol (2029) AM 0:01:14 30
196 Thomas Poletti (2030) AM 0:01:15 30
197 Gabriele Colla (2031) AM 0:01:20 30
198 Raffaele De Faveri (2032) AM 0:01:21 30
199 Luca Poletti (2033) CM 0:01:22 30
200 Achille Prearo (2034) AM 0:01:23 30
201 Bruno Espanon (2035) CM 0:01:27 30
202 Maurizio Agostinetto (2036) CM 0:01:27 30
203 Christian Antoniol (2037) AM 0:01:28 30
204 Giuseppe Bosco (1095) DM 0:01:28 30
205 Roberto Comazzetto (1092) DM 0:01:30 30
206 Maurizia Cunico (1093) CF 0:01:30 30
207 Luca Dalla Corte (1096) DM 0:01:31 30
208 Emanuele Follador (1097) CM 0:01:31 30
209 Alessandro Guadagnin (1099) CM 0:01:32 30
210 Rudi Renner (1091) DM 0:01:33 30
211 Eros Schievenin (1098) CM 0:01:33 30
212 Laura Segato (1094) CF 0:01:33 30
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.