La Gnodolina 2019

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Nicolas Loss (27) CM 0:45:46 100
2 Lorenzo Busin (21) CM 0:48:40 80
3 Cesare Friz (24) CM 0:49:09 60
4 Marco Orler (26) BM 0:49:40 100
5 Giovanni Orsingher (66) CM 0:49:49 50
6 Ivano Marcon (33) DM 0:51:02 100
7 Gabriele Lucian (44) CM 0:51:20 45
8 Renzo Deola (16) DM 0:51:23 80
9 Nello Bruno De Colò (22) DM 0:51:25 60
10 Marco Case (76) CM 0:51:34 40
11 Andrea Rattin (52) CM 0:51:47 36
12 Manuel Simoni (77) CM 0:52:20 32
13 Arno Todesco (25) DM 0:52:38 50
14 Giovanni Marcon (47) CM 0:53:14 29
15 Simone Moretta (43) CM 0:53:33 26
16 Marco Fontanive (17) DM 0:54:32 45
17 Tiziano Bettega (59) BM 0:55:28 80
18 Hermann Debertolis (48) BM 0:55:38 60
19 Silvia Rigoni (62) CF 0:56:04 100
20 Lorenzo Carraro (12) CM 0:56:05 25
21 Rita Cafagna (78) CF 0:56:44 80
22 Ivan Bubola (73) CM 0:56:50 24
23 Gianluca Simoni (74) CM 0:57:54 23
24 Antonio Bettega (37) BM 0:57:54 50
25 Mauro Debertolis (45) CM 0:58:32 22
26 Omar Masoch (28) CM 0:59:58 21
27 Arnaldo Bettega (67) DM 1:02:18 40
28 Massimiliano Soppelsa (20) CM 1:03:38 20
29 Andreas Staffler (8) CM 1:03:38 19
30 Gabriele Masoch (29) CM 1:03:39 18
31 Rudi Rech (2) DM 1:03:46 36
32 Giuseppe Loss (35) DM 1:04:05 32
33 Marino Piasente (5) DM 1:05:38 29
34 Luciano Todeschi (75) DM 1:06:08 26
35 Lorenza Trentin (36) DF 1:06:30 100
36 Elvio Vian (50) DM 1:06:37 25
37 Walter Cassol (13) DM 1:07:08 24
38 Lorena Da Ronch (15) CF 1:07:09 60
39 Orietta Lodi (41) CF 1:07:17 50
40 Severino Bortolini (63) DM 1:07:37 23
41 Gabriella D'agostini (64) DF 1:07:39 80
42 Cristian Dalla Santa (34) BM 1:09:08 45
43 Cleto Broch (14) DM 1:09:17 22
44 Silvana Case (51) CF 1:09:30 45
45 Loris Pasa (65) DM 1:10:18 21
46 Giulia Gobber (38) BF 1:10:54 100
47 Angela Rigoni (71) CF 1:11:17 40
48 Marco Bonan (46) DM 1:11:52 20
49 Eleonora Orler (11) CF 1:11:54 36
50 Andrea Costa (69) CM 1:12:09 17
51 Gabriella Brunet (49) CF 1:12:32 32
52 Amedeo Franceschini (30) DM 1:15:40 19
53 Giorgio Fagherazzi (23) DM 1:16:56 18
54 Simone Debertolis (40) BM 1:17:16 40
55 Michela Libralesso (56) CF 1:17:39 29
56 Annalisa Debertolis (39) BF 1:18:18 80
57 Fabrizio Pandolfo (55) DM 1:18:55 17
58 Savino Conedera (9) DM 1:20:03 16
59 Emiliano Bettega (60) BM 1:20:57 36
60 Elena Simion (72) BF 1:20:59 60
61 Viviana Pilat (10) DF 1:21:23 60
62 Lorenzo Doris (4) DM 1:22:00 15
63 Daniele Doris (6) CM 1:22:00 16
64 Ylena Bettega (61) BF 1:23:14 50
65 Damiano Bettega (58) CM 1:23:15 15
66 Ester Simion (70) BF 1:23:27 45
67 Luigi Sorteni (3) DM 1:23:32 14
68 Ivana Rudatis (31) DF 1:23:45 50
69 Graziosa Piaz (18) DF 1:24:56 45
70 Laudino Mason (7) DM 1:25:02 13
71 Lucia Soccol (32) DF 1:25:04 40
72 Enzo Dal Don (68) CM 1:28:27 14
73 Roberto Calore (19) DM 1:37:00 12
74 Bruna Faoro (42) DF 1:42:28 36
75 Angela Silipo (54) BF 1:56:08 40
76 Filippo Silipo (53) DM 1:56:09 11
77 Ivano Bettega (57) CM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Diego Martina (201) AM 0:03:37 100
2 Samuele Cecco (228) AM 0:03:41 80
3 Mattia Rattin (236) AM 0:03:46 60
4 Arianna Sartori (210) AF 0:03:56 100
5 Pietro Nami (224) AM 0:04:02 50
6 Giovanni Nami (225) AM 0:04:04 45
7 Nicolò Raffin (205) AM 0:04:06 40
8 Serena Dal Cortivo (215) AF 0:04:15 80
9 Antonio Broch (214) AM 0:04:17 36
10 Francesco Ravazzolo (238) AM 0:04:21 32
11 Alice Dal Don (234) AF 0:04:24 60
12 Alice Scarpa (202) AF 0:04:25 50
13 Alessandro Loss (207) AM 0:04:28 29
14 Priscilla Bettega (212) AF 0:04:29 45
15 Sabrina Rattin (237) AF 0:04:31 40
16 Veronica Cecco (227) AF 0:04:33 36
17 Daniel Brandstetter (218) AM 0:04:38 26
18 Biagio Debertolis (221) AM 0:04:41 25
19 Mattia Sartori (211) AM 0:04:42 24
20 Alberto Orsega (203) AM 0:04:50 23
21 Rebecca Buxaj (231) AF 0:04:53 32
22 Benedetta Folli (235) AF 0:04:58 29
23 Nicole Milanese (206) AF 0:05:15 26
24 Marco Dal Cortivo (216) AM 0:05:35 22
25 Alessandro Buxaj (230) AM 0:05:38 21
26 Lorenzo Orsega (204) AM 0:05:41 20
27 Gabriele Farenzena (233) AM 0:06:07 19
28 Alessandro Beatrici (223) AM 0:06:14 18
29 Camilla Berlese (208) AF 0:06:18 25
30 Emily Brandstetter (219) AF 0:06:23 24
31 Matteo Corona (209) AM 0:06:34 17
32 Giovanni Beatrici (222) AM 0:06:44 16
33 Tom Foschian (220) AM 0:08:00 15
34 Matteo Dal Cortivo (217) AM 0:08:11 14
35 Alessandro Nami (226) AM 0:08:22 13
36 Emma Nami (232) AF 0:08:23 23
37 Thiago Nami (213) AM 0:08:31 12
38 Francesco Corona (229) AM 0:08:48 11
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.