Siror cross 2018

Classifica Categorie BF-BM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Antonio Bettega (136) BM NC 0
2 Luca Coldebella (141) BM NC 0
3 Nicola Primolan (143) BM NC 0
4 Carlo De Carli (144) BM NC 0
5 Iacopo De Carli (145) BM NC 0
6 Pablo Cappelletti (146) BM NC 0
7 Samuel Antoniol (147) BM NC 0
8 Martina Malacarne (153) BF NC 0
9 Antonio Bettega (136) BM NC 0
10 Luca Coldebella (141) BM NC 0
11 Nicola Primolan (143) BM NC 0
12 Carlo De Carli (144) BM NC 0
13 Iacopo De Carli (145) BM NC 0
14 Pablo Cappelletti (146) BM NC 0
15 Samuel Antoniol (147) BM NC 0
16 Martina Malacarne (153) BF NC 0

Classifica Categorie CF-CM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Simone Orler (133) CM NC 0
2 Tim Tebel (156) CM NC 0
3 Jacopo Ganz (161) CM NC 0
4 Ivan Zortea (164) CM NC 0
5 Meryl Pradel (151) CF NC 0
6 Annalisa Zanetel (159) CF NC 0
7 Tatiana Balmus (163) CF NC 0
8 Lorenzo Da Rin (150) CM NC 0
9 Nicola Dagostini (142) CM NC 0
10 Cristian Bevilacqua (128) CM NC 0
11 Cristian Bevilacqua (128) CM NC 0
12 Simone Orler (133) CM NC 0
13 Nicola Dagostini (142) CM NC 0
14 Lorenzo Da Rin (150) CM NC 0
15 Tim Tebel (156) CM NC 0
16 Jacopo Ganz (161) CM NC 0
17 Ivan Zortea (164) CM NC 0
18 Meryl Pradel (151) CF NC 0
19 Annalisa Zanetel (159) CF NC 0
20 Tatiana Balmus (163) CF NC 0

Classifica Categorie DF-DM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Adriano Sommariva (148) DM NC 0
2 Teresa Bertelle (171) DF NC 0
3 Luana Gaio (168) DF NC 0
4 Lorenza Trentin (135) DF NC 0
5 Claudia Zappaterra (131) DF NC 0
6 Cinzia Rossi (130) DF NC 0
7 Maria Claudia Doff Sotta (129) DF NC 0
8 Marco Schenal (170) DM NC 0
9 Severino Bortolini (169) DM NC 0
10 Bruno Doff (157) DM NC 0
11 Francesco Tonello (119) DM NC 0
12 Ermanno Girolimetto (120) DM NC 0
13 Laudino Mason (134) DM NC 0
14 Bruno Trentin (125) DM NC 0
15 Giuseppe Loss (138) DM NC 0
16 Marcello Antoniol (149) DM NC 0
17 Carlo Rigoni (160) DM NC 0
18 Bruno Doff (157) DM NC 0
19 Carlo Rigoni (160) DM NC 0
20 Severino Bortolini (169) DM NC 0
21 Marco Schenal (170) DM NC 0
22 Maria Claudia Doff Sotta (129) DF NC 0
23 Cinzia Rossi (130) DF NC 0
24 Claudia Zappaterra (131) DF NC 0
25 Lorenza Trentin (135) DF NC 0
26 Luana Gaio (168) DF NC 0
27 Teresa Bertelle (171) DF NC 0
28 Adriano Sommariva (148) DM NC 0
29 Marcello Antoniol (149) DM NC 0
30 Giuseppe Loss (138) DM NC 0
31 Francesco Tonello (119) DM NC 0
32 Ermanno Girolimetto (120) DM NC 0
33 Laudino Mason (134) DM NC 0
34 Bruno Trentin (125) DM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Alex Cosner (110) AM 0:03:53 100
2 Giulia Vedana (121) AF 0:03:58 100
3 Riccardo Orler (132) AM 0:04:02 80
4 Omar Cosner (109) AM 0:04:07 60
5 Annalisa Debertolis (139) AF 0:04:09 80
6 Samuele Cecco (116) AM 0:04:13 50
7 Eleonora Malacarne (154) AF 0:04:15 60
8 Simone Debertolis (140) AM 0:04:24 45
9 Chiara Facchin (152) AF 0:04:27 50
10 Eleonora Fontan (113) AF 0:04:28 45
11 Tommaso Gottardo (117) AM 0:04:34 40
12 Mattia Rattin (111) AM 0:04:37 36
13 Veronica Cecco (115) AF 0:04:37 40
14 Priscilla Bettega (137) AF 0:04:38 36
15 Kevin Petti (112) AM 0:04:49 32
16 Martina Fontan (114) AF 0:04:53 32
17 Joy Salvadori (124) AF 0:04:55 29
18 Luis Bevilacqua (126) AM 0:04:59 29
19 Gaia Debertolis (155) AF 0:05:03 26
20 Piero Partel (122) AM 0:05:06 26
21 Federico Loss (118) AM 0:05:07 25
22 Justin Zagonel (165) AM 0:05:37 24
23 Giovanni Arrigo Salmaso (167) AM 0:06:07 23
24 Alice Debertolis (158) AF 0:06:14 25
25 Andrea Zagonel (166) AF 0:06:37 24
26 Cristian Debertolis (162) AM 0:06:42 22
27 Alex Salvadori (123) AM 0:07:11 21
28 Alice Debertolis (158) AF NC 0
29 Gaia Debertolis (155) AF NC 0
30 Eleonora Malacarne (154) AF NC 0
31 Chiara Facchin (152) AF NC 0
32 Annalisa Debertolis (139) AF NC 0
33 Priscilla Bettega (137) AF NC 0
34 Joy Salvadori (124) AF NC 0
35 Giulia Vedana (121) AF NC 0
36 Veronica Cecco (115) AF NC 0
37 Martina Fontan (114) AF NC 0
38 Eleonora Fontan (113) AF NC 0
39 Andrea Zagonel (166) AF NC 0
40 Federico Loss (118) AM NC 0
41 Alex Cosner (110) AM NC 0
42 Mattia Rattin (111) AM NC 0
43 Kevin Petti (112) AM NC 0
44 Samuele Cecco (116) AM NC 0
45 Tommaso Gottardo (117) AM NC 0
46 Piero Partel (122) AM NC 0
47 Alex Salvadori (123) AM NC 0
48 Luis Bevilacqua (126) AM NC 0
49 Riccardo Orler (132) AM NC 0
50 Simone Debertolis (140) AM NC 0
51 Cristian Debertolis (162) AM NC 0
52 Justin Zagonel (165) AM NC 0
53 Giovanni Arrigo Salmaso (167) AM NC 0
54 Omar Cosner (109) AM NC 0
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.