Siror cross 2019

Classifica Categorie BF-BM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Hermann Debertolis (141) BM 0:10:59 100
2 Nicola Romagna (125) BM 0:11:09 80
3 Giovanni Tollardo (140) BM 0:11:24 60
4 Riccardo Tomas (179) BM 0:11:26 50
5 Antonio Bettega (114) BM 0:11:39 45
6 Cristian Loss (107) BM 0:12:28 40
7 Yogesh Ferro (129) BM 0:12:31 36
8 Simone Debertolis (171) BM 0:13:19 32
9 Eleonora Malacarne (148) BF 0:14:20 100
10 Simone Esposito (108) BM 0:14:29 29
11 Annalisa Debertolis (170) BF 0:14:51 80
12 Lisa Coldebella (147) BF 0:16:59 60
13 Giovanni Tollardo (140) BM NC 0
14 Nicola Primolan (165) BM NC 0
15 Samuel Antoniol (166) BM NC 0
16 Pablo Cappelletti (169) BM NC 0
17 Carlo De Carli (168) BM NC 0
18 Yogesh Ferro (129) BM NC 0
19 Nicola Romagna (125) BM NC 0
20 Antonio Bettega (114) BM NC 0
21 Cristian Loss (107) BM NC 0
22 Giovanni Tollardo (140) BM NC 0
23 Hermann Debertolis (141) BM NC 0
24 Simone Debertolis (171) BM NC 0
25 Annalisa Debertolis (170) BF NC 0
26 Eleonora Malacarne (148) BF NC 0
27 Lisa Coldebella (147) BF NC 0
28 Riccardo Tomas (179) BM NC 0
29 Simone Esposito (108) BM NC 0
30 Annalisa Debertolis (170) BF NC 0
31 Eleonora Malacarne (148) BF NC 0
32 Lisa Coldebella (147) BF NC 0
33 Simone Esposito (108) BM NC 0
34 Simone Debertolis (171) BM NC 0
35 Pablo Cappelletti (169) BM NC 0
36 Carlo De Carli (168) BM NC 0
37 Samuel Antoniol (166) BM NC 0
38 Nicola Primolan (165) BM NC 0
39 Hermann Debertolis (141) BM NC 0
40 Giovanni Tollardo (140) BM NC 0
41 Yogesh Ferro (129) BM NC 0
42 Nicola Romagna (125) BM NC 0
43 Antonio Bettega (114) BM NC 0
44 Cristian Loss (107) BM NC 0
45 Hermann Debertolis (141) BM NC 0
46 Yogesh Ferro (129) BM NC 0
47 Nicola Romagna (125) BM NC 0
48 Antonio Bettega (114) BM NC 0
49 Cristian Loss (107) BM NC 0
50 Nicola Primolan (165) BM NC 0
51 Samuel Antoniol (166) BM NC 0
52 Carlo De Carli (168) BM NC 0
53 Annalisa Debertolis (170) BF NC 0
54 Eleonora Malacarne (148) BF NC 0
55 Lisa Coldebella (147) BF NC 0
56 Simone Esposito (108) BM NC 0
57 Simone Debertolis (171) BM NC 0
58 Pablo Cappelletti (169) BM NC 0

Classifica Categorie CF-CM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Valentina Loss (144) CF 0:12:55 100
2 Annalisa Zanetel (136) CF 0:13:44 80
3 Cinzia Murer (149) CF 0:15:10 60
4 Michela Libralesso (153) CF 0:15:44 50
5 Martina Eboli (151) CF 0:16:19 45
6 Antonella Zanetel (137) CF 0:16:37 40
7 Nicolas Loss (106) CM 0:17:22 100
8 Lorenzo Darin (167) CM 0:17:33 80
9 Pablo Cappelletti (169) CM 0:17:53 60
10 Carlo Rigoni (128) CM 0:18:05 50
11 Gabriele Lucian (175) CM 0:18:22 45
12 Lorenzo Corso (174) CM 0:18:49 40
13 Simone Moretta (176) CM 0:19:26 36
14 Gabriele Tomas (173) CM 0:19:45 32
15 Nicola Primolan (165) CM 0:19:55 29
16 Samuel Antoniol (166) CM 0:20:00 26
17 Ivan Bubola (177) CM 0:20:40 25
18 Marco Schenal (159) CM 0:20:49 24
19 Carlo De Carli (168) CM 0:23:37 23
20 Lorenzo Corso (174) CM NC 0
21 Gabriele Tomas (173) CM NC 0
22 Nicolas Loss (106) CM NC 0
23 Carlo Rigoni (128) CM NC 0
24 Marco Schenal (159) CM NC 0
25 Lorenzo Darin (167) CM NC 0
26 Martina Eboli (151) CF NC 0
27 Michela Libralesso (153) CF NC 0
28 Cinzia Murer (149) CF NC 0
29 Valentina Loss (144) CF NC 0
30 Antonella Zanetel (137) CF NC 0
31 Annalisa Zanetel (136) CF NC 0
32 Martina Eboli (151) CF NC 0
33 Michela Libralesso (153) CF NC 0
34 Cinzia Murer (149) CF NC 0
35 Valentina Loss (144) CF NC 0
36 Antonella Zanetel (137) CF NC 0
37 Annalisa Zanetel (136) CF NC 0
38 Lorenzo Corso (174) CM NC 0
39 Gabriele Tomas (173) CM NC 0
40 Lorenzo Darin (167) CM NC 0
41 Marco Schenal (159) CM NC 0
42 Carlo Rigoni (128) CM NC 0
43 Nicolas Loss (106) CM NC 0
44 Martina Eboli (151) CF NC 0
45 Michela Libralesso (153) CF NC 0
46 Cinzia Murer (149) CF NC 0
47 Valentina Loss (144) CF NC 0
48 Antonella Zanetel (137) CF NC 0
49 Annalisa Zanetel (136) CF NC 0
50 Lorenzo Corso (174) CM NC 0
51 Gabriele Tomas (173) CM NC 0
52 Lorenzo Darin (167) CM NC 0
53 Marco Schenal (159) CM NC 0
54 Carlo Rigoni (128) CM NC 0
55 Nicolas Loss (106) CM NC 0

Classifica Categorie DF-DM

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Lorenza Trentin (115) DF 0:13:34 100
2 Bruno Doff (163) DM 0:20:37 100
3 Marco Sperandio (161) DM 0:20:50 80
4 Marino Piasente (102) DM 0:22:16 60
5 Bruno Trentin (154) DM 0:22:38 50
6 Paolo Ceriali (146) DM 0:23:30 45
7 Giuseppe Loss (162) DM 0:24:22 40
8 Luciano Todeschi (178) DM 0:24:42 36
9 Martino Simon (143) DM 0:25:13 32
10 Severino Bortolini (145) DM 0:25:52 29
11 Fabrizio Pandolfo (152) DM 0:26:58 26
12 Laudino Mason (130) DM 0:27:55 25
13 Martino Simon (143) DM NC 0
14 Severino Bortolini (145) DM NC 0
15 Bruno Doff (163) DM NC 0
16 Giuseppe Loss (162) DM NC 0
17 Marco Sperandio (161) DM NC 0
18 Bruno Trentin (154) DM NC 0
19 Fabrizio Pandolfo (152) DM NC 0
20 Paolo Ceriali (146) DM NC 0
21 Marino Piasente (102) DM NC 0
22 Laudino Mason (130) DM NC 0
23 Lorenza Trentin (115) DF NC 0
24 Laudino Mason (130) DM NC 0
25 Marino Piasente (102) DM NC 0
26 Martino Simon (143) DM NC 0
27 Severino Bortolini (145) DM NC 0
28 Paolo Ceriali (146) DM NC 0
29 Lorenza Trentin (115) DF NC 0
30 Bruno Doff (163) DM NC 0
31 Giuseppe Loss (162) DM NC 0
32 Marco Sperandio (161) DM NC 0
33 Bruno Trentin (154) DM NC 0
34 Fabrizio Pandolfo (152) DM NC 0
35 Lorenza Trentin (115) DF NC 0
36 Bruno Doff (163) DM NC 0
37 Giuseppe Loss (162) DM NC 0
38 Marco Sperandio (161) DM NC 0
39 Bruno Trentin (154) DM NC 0
40 Fabrizio Pandolfo (152) DM NC 0
41 Paolo Ceriali (146) DM NC 0
42 Severino Bortolini (145) DM NC 0
43 Martino Simon (143) DM NC 0
44 Laudino Mason (130) DM NC 0
45 Marino Piasente (102) DM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Diego Martina (119) AM 0:03:52 100
2 Alex Cosner (118) AM 0:03:52 80
3 Francesco Romagna (124) AM 0:04:00 60
4 Omar Cosner (116) AM 0:04:01 50
5 Samuele Cecco (126) AM 0:04:15 45
6 Roberto Martina (120) AM 0:04:16 40
7 Mattia Rattin (109) AM 0:04:17 36
8 Gaia Debertolis (111) AF 0:04:36 100
9 Veronica Cecco (127) AF 0:04:37 80
10 Piero Partel (101) AM 0:04:44 32
11 Alessandro Loss (105) AM 0:04:45 29
12 Priscilla Bettega (113) AF 0:04:50 60
13 Sabrina Rattin (110) AF 0:05:00 50
14 Daniel Giovanelli (139) AM 0:05:15 26
15 Justin Zagonel (156) AM 0:05:16 25
16 Giovanni Arrigo Salmaso (104) AM 0:05:21 24
17 Mariagrazia Tomas (172) AF 0:05:52 45
18 Andrea Zagonel (157) AF 0:05:57 40
19 Giulia Scalet (103) AF 0:06:31 36
20 Arianna Simon (142) AF 0:07:09 32
21 Elia Cemin (131) AM 0:07:10 23
22 Isabel Kaltenhauser (112) AF 0:07:12 29
23 Miriana Segat (121) AF 0:07:21 26
24 Gaia Orsolin (123) AF 0:07:22 25
25 Davide Bortolon (158) AM 0:08:26 22
26 Edoardo Mulas (135) AM 0:08:44 21
27 Greta Rita Cecco (160) AF 0:08:56 24
28 Lorenzo Scalet (164) AM 0:08:59 20
29 Eva Giovanelli (138) AF 0:09:14 23
30 Anna Cemin (132) AF 0:09:45 22
31 Beatrice Perillo (134) AF 0:09:52 21
32 Gianluca Segat (122) AM 0:10:33 19
33 Arianna Simon (142) AF NC 0
34 Greta Rita Cecco (160) AF NC 0
35 Andrea Zagonel (157) AF NC 0
36 Mariagrazia Tomas (172) AF NC 0
37 Piero Partel (101) AM NC 0
38 Justin Zagonel (156) AM NC 0
39 Alessandro Loss (105) AM NC 0
40 Giovanni Arrigo Salmaso (104) AM NC 0
41 Mattia Rattin (109) AM NC 0
42 Omar Cosner (116) AM NC 0
43 Ivan Cosner (117) AM NC 0
44 Alex Cosner (118) AM NC 0
45 Eva Giovanelli (138) AF NC 0
46 Beatrice Perillo (134) AF NC 0
47 Davide Bortolon (158) AM NC 0
48 Lorenzo Scalet (164) AM NC 0
49 Gabriele Bortolon (155) AM NC 0
50 Giulia Scalet (103) AF NC 0
51 Sabrina Rattin (110) AF NC 0
52 Gaia Debertolis (111) AF NC 0
53 Isabel Kaltenhauser (112) AF NC 0
54 Priscilla Bettega (113) AF NC 0
55 Miriana Segat (121) AF NC 0
56 Gaia Orsolin (123) AF NC 0
57 Veronica Cecco (127) AF NC 0
58 Anna Cemin (132) AF NC 0
59 Diego Martina (119) AM NC 0
60 Roberto Martina (120) AM NC 0
61 Gaia Orsolin (123) AF NC 0
62 Priscilla Bettega (113) AF NC 0
63 Isabel Kaltenhauser (112) AF NC 0
64 Gaia Debertolis (111) AF NC 0
65 Sabrina Rattin (110) AF NC 0
66 Giulia Scalet (103) AF NC 0
67 Gabriele Bortolon (155) AM NC 0
68 Lorenzo Scalet (164) AM NC 0
69 Daniel Giovanelli (139) AM NC 0
70 Davide Bortolon (158) AM NC 0
71 Justin Zagonel (156) AM NC 0
72 Veronica Cecco (127) AF NC 0
73 Anna Cemin (132) AF NC 0
74 Beatrice Perillo (134) AF NC 0
75 Gianluca Segat (122) AM NC 0
76 Francesco Romagna (124) AM NC 0
77 Samuele Cecco (126) AM NC 0
78 Elia Cemin (131) AM NC 0
79 Tommaso Perillo (133) AM NC 0
80 Edoardo Mulas (135) AM NC 0
81 Mariagrazia Tomas (172) AF NC 0
82 Andrea Zagonel (157) AF NC 0
83 Greta Rita Cecco (160) AF NC 0
84 Arianna Simon (142) AF NC 0
85 Eva Giovanelli (138) AF NC 0
86 Miriana Segat (121) AF NC 0
87 Alessandro Loss (105) AM NC 0
88 Justin Zagonel (156) AM NC 0
89 Davide Bortolon (158) AM NC 0
90 Lorenzo Scalet (164) AM NC 0
91 Gabriele Bortolon (155) AM NC 0
92 Piero Partel (101) AM NC 0
93 Ivan Cosner (117) AM NC 0
94 Tommaso Perillo (133) AM NC 0
95 Gabriele Bortolon (155) AM NC 0
96 Giulia Scalet (103) AF NC 0
97 Sabrina Rattin (110) AF NC 0
98 Gaia Debertolis (111) AF NC 0
99 Daniel Giovanelli (139) AM NC 0
100 Edoardo Mulas (135) AM NC 0
101 Tommaso Perillo (133) AM NC 0
102 Giovanni Arrigo Salmaso (104) AM NC 0
103 Mattia Rattin (109) AM NC 0
104 Omar Cosner (116) AM NC 0
105 Ivan Cosner (117) AM NC 0
106 Alex Cosner (118) AM NC 0
107 Diego Martina (119) AM NC 0
108 Roberto Martina (120) AM NC 0
109 Gianluca Segat (122) AM NC 0
110 Francesco Romagna (124) AM NC 0
111 Samuele Cecco (126) AM NC 0
112 Elia Cemin (131) AM NC 0
113 Isabel Kaltenhauser (112) AF NC 0
114 Priscilla Bettega (113) AF NC 0
115 Omar Cosner (116) AM NC 0
116 Ivan Cosner (117) AM NC 0
117 Alex Cosner (118) AM NC 0
118 Diego Martina (119) AM NC 0
119 Roberto Martina (120) AM NC 0
120 Gianluca Segat (122) AM NC 0
121 Francesco Romagna (124) AM NC 0
122 Samuele Cecco (126) AM NC 0
123 Elia Cemin (131) AM NC 0
124 Tommaso Perillo (133) AM NC 0
125 Edoardo Mulas (135) AM NC 0
126 Mattia Rattin (109) AM NC 0
127 Giovanni Arrigo Salmaso (104) AM NC 0
128 Alessandro Loss (105) AM NC 0
129 Miriana Segat (121) AF NC 0
130 Gaia Orsolin (123) AF NC 0
131 Veronica Cecco (127) AF NC 0
132 Anna Cemin (132) AF NC 0
133 Beatrice Perillo (134) AF NC 0
134 Eva Giovanelli (138) AF NC 0
135 Arianna Simon (142) AF NC 0
136 Greta Rita Cecco (160) AF NC 0
137 Andrea Zagonel (157) AF NC 0
138 Mariagrazia Tomas (172) AF NC 0
139 Piero Partel (101) AM NC 0
140 Daniel Giovanelli (139) AM NC 0
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.