Speteme che rue 2023

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Giacomo Zagonel (131) CM 0:51:39 100
2 Hermann Debertolis (99) CM 0:52:49 80
3 Daniele Meneghel (91) CM 0:53:11 60
4 Manuel Negrello (4) CM 0:54:42 50
5 Gianpiero Orsingher (84) DM 0:58:52 100
6 Michele Bettega (138) CM 0:59:15 45
7 Alessio Tenani (130) CM 0:59:50 40
8 Gabriele Tomas (145) CM 1:01:03 36
9 Matteo Grassi (132) DM 1:01:04 80
10 Antonio Bettega (79) CM 1:02:17 32
11 Francesco Marinello (141) CM 1:02:37 29
12 Manuel Simoni (157) CM 1:02:58 26
13 Arno Todesco (77) DM 1:03:26 60
14 Alessandro Debertolis (96) CM 1:04:01 25
15 Massimo Dalla Rosa (92) DM 1:04:32 50
16 Alessandro Moser (62) BM 1:04:39 100
17 Sofia Bettega (88) CF 1:04:43 100
18 Martina Palumbo (70) CF 1:06:18 80
19 Andrea Rattin (165) CM 1:06:29 24
20 Mattia Rattin (101) BM 1:06:34 80
21 Marco Sperandio (142) DM 1:07:36 45
22 Simone Moretta (95) CM 1:07:40 23
23 Mauro Romagna (152) DM 1:08:12 40
24 Gabriele Fontana (58) BM 1:09:36 60
25 Alvise Rumor (161) CM 1:10:38 22
26 Valentina Loss (144) CF 1:10:52 60
27 Marco Zagonel (155) CM 1:10:53 21
28 Emiliano Bettega (2) BM 1:12:19 50
29 Giancarlo Lovatel (146) DM 1:12:43 36
30 Arnaldo Bettega (105) DM 1:14:30 32
31 Giacomo Zagonel (55) BM 1:15:41 45
32 Luciano Todeschi (90) DM 1:15:53 29
33 Oscar Montixi (103) CM 1:17:01 20
34 Silvia Rigoni (1) DF 1:17:44 100
35 Lorenzo Loss (137) CM 1:18:28 19
36 Annalisa Zanetel (136) CF 1:18:40 50
37 Mirko Scalet (151) BM 1:18:42 40
38 Gianni Cazzola (126) CM 1:19:15 18
39 Sabrina Rattin (100) BF 1:19:30 100
40 Angelina Castaldo (98) DF 1:19:42 80
41 Debora Dalfollo (5) CF 1:21:41 45
42 Gloria Scarton (134) CF 1:21:53 40
43 Ferruccio Gorza (97) DM 1:22:06 26
44 Martina Bettega (158) BF 1:22:18 80
45 Damiano Bettega (159) CM 1:22:19 17
46 Italo Mutinelli (102) DM 1:22:46 25
47 Lorenza Trentin (80) DF 1:23:20 60
48 Cristiano Pagliari (56) BM 1:24:25 36
49 Silvia Minella (85) CF 1:24:34 36
50 Vanna Bettega (156) CF 1:24:52 32
51 Cinzia Bettega (153) CF 1:24:52 29
52 Severino Bortolini (140) DM 1:25:19 24
53 Margherita Jagher (63) BF 1:26:16 60
54 Tiziano Perin (94) DM 1:26:50 23
55 Giuliana Pertegato (75) DF 1:27:09 50
56 Lorenzo Doliana (57) BM 1:27:57 32
57 Massimiliano Bettega (139) BM 1:29:18 29
58 Bruno Trentin (143) DM 1:29:36 22
59 Anna Rinaldi (66) BF 1:30:08 50
60 Elia Tamanini (54) BM 1:30:11 26
61 Elisa Candotti (69) BF 1:30:16 45
62 Andrea Ognibeni (23) BM 1:30:29 25
63 Alice Zugliani (67) BF 1:30:31 40
64 Mariapaola Doff Sotta (127) DF 1:31:00 45
65 Luca Giorcelli (87) CM 1:31:04 16
66 Giovanni Vadalà (31) BM 1:33:42 24
67 Fabrizio Pandolfo (166) DM 1:35:04 21
68 Marco Bonan (83) DM 1:36:44 20
69 Alessandro Savoia (73) DM 1:36:55 19
70 Michela Libralesso (148) CF 1:37:46 26
71 Laudino Mason (76) DM 1:37:53 18
72 Severino Milani (82) DM 1:38:10 17
73 Davide Brambilla (147) CM 1:38:42 15
74 Ylenia Bettega (3) BF 1:39:14 36
75 Lucia Rigoni (160) BF 1:39:17 32
76 Gioia Corona (68) BF 1:40:19 29
77 Maria Teresa Campigotto (93) DF 1:41:27 40
78 Maria Liliana Cossalter (89) DF 1:45:31 36
79 David Zugliani (162) BM 1:46:11 23
80 Nicole Pagliari (71) BF 1:47:00 26
81 Daniele Pagliari (150) CM 1:47:06 14
82 Olfeo Dal Lago (74) DM 1:48:04 16
83 Enrico Cortesi (72) DM 1:48:04 15
84 Flavio Dispensa (133) BM 1:48:15 22
85 Marica Dalfollo (64) BF 1:48:28 25
86 Pamela Camila Berto Dos Santos (86) CF 2:03:58 25
87 Priscilla Bettega (78) BF 2:05:21 24
88 Matilda Gubert (81) BF 2:05:21 23
89 Maura Orler (163) CM 2:07:48 13
90 Lydia De Marco (135) CF 2:15:44 24
91 Luana Gaio (154) DF 2:18:40 32
92 Fabrizio Tomas (164) DM NC 0
93 Agnese Pellegrini (65) BF NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Erik Marinello (209) AM 0:05:30 100
2 Ettore Taufer (203) AM 0:05:36 80
3 Alex Zagonel (211) AM 0:05:51 60
4 Giovanni Arrigo Salmaso (223) AM 0:05:56 50
5 Andrea Zagonel (212) AM 0:06:33 45
6 Andrea Benini (224) AM 0:06:36 40
7 Leonardo Berghi (225) AM 0:06:37 36
8 Hermann Tisot (214) AM 0:06:46 32
9 Nina Zanella (208) AF 0:06:46 100
10 Greta Nicoletto (218) AF 0:07:07 80
11 Isabel Kaltenhauser (201) AF 0:07:39 60
12 Alessandro Bettega (213) AM 0:07:40 29
13 Nicole Scalet (210) AF 0:07:42 50
14 Miriana Segat (219) AF 0:07:52 45
15 Edoardo Mulas (222) AM 0:08:15 26
16 Damiano Moz (207) AM 0:08:16 25
17 Francesco Ghesla (220) AM 0:08:22 24
18 Adele Kaltenauser (202) AF 0:08:31 40
19 Carlotta Barbiroli (221) AF 0:08:39 36
20 Thiago Nami (215) AF 0:08:49 32
21 Anna Bancher (216) AF 0:08:50 29
22 Cristiano Meneghel (204) AM 0:16:48 23
23 Chiara Meneghel (205) AF 0:16:49 26
24 Calliope Bancher Spironelli (217) AF NC 0
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.