Totoga Trail 12K 2019

Classifica

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Stefano Anesi (39) CM 0:56:02 30
2 Francesco Baldessari (52) CM 0:59:17 30
3 Marco Anesi (41) CM 0:59:56 30
4 Manuel Negrello (120) CM 1:00:39 30
5 Marco Gentini (94) CM 1:02:46 30
6 Fabio Brunet (29) CM 1:03:01 30
7 Nicolas Loss (31) CM 1:03:37 30
8 Stefano Gretter (23) CM 1:03:59 30
9 Gabriele Giacomelli (116) CM 1:04:04 30
10 Michele Bettega (66) CM 1:04:17 30
11 Tarcisio Linardi (15) DM 1:04:37 30
12 Mattia Augurio (47) CM 1:04:49 30
13 Maurizio Zortea (9126) CM 1:04:51 30
14 Giovanni Doff (71) CM 1:05:22 30
15 Agostino Zortea (38) CM 1:05:31 30
16 Luciano Trentini (57) CM 1:05:53 30
17 Mauro Campregher (44) CM 1:05:53 30
18 Mattia Graziona (79) CM 1:06:14 30
19 Gabriele Lucian (56) CM 1:06:27 30
20 Maurizio Oss (32) CM 1:06:44 30
21 Gerolamo Ometto (119) CM 1:07:03 30
22 Tiziano Gadotti (12) CM 1:07:26 30
23 Manuel Cappelletti (49) CM 1:07:44 30
24 Manuel Simoni (132) CM 1:08:00 30
25 Simone Bettega (135) CM 1:08:17 30
26 Enrico Morichelli (97) CM 1:08:29 30
27 Mattia Gretter (22) CM 1:08:45 30
28 Francesco Agostini (18) BM 1:08:46 30
29 Nicola Bertoldi (60) CM 1:08:51 30
30 Erwin Riz (98) CM 1:08:53 30
31 Giovanni Marcon (10) CM 1:09:02 30
32 Stefano Zamboni (61) DM 1:09:35 30
33 Cristian Mazzalai (107) DM 1:09:36 30
34 Eder Tamburin (115) DM 1:09:40 30
35 Claudio Bettega (9114) DM 1:09:52 30
36 Paolo Ghezzi (13) DM 1:09:56 30
37 Cristian Zanella (117) CM 1:10:12 30
38 Massimo Dalla Rosa (76) DM 1:10:35 30
39 Andrea Rattin (136) CM 1:10:45 30
40 Luca Anesi (40) DM 1:11:04 30
41 Bruno Doff (118) DM 1:11:11 30
42 Gabriele Tomas (137) CM 1:11:16 30
43 Stefano Dalvai (74) CM 1:11:28 30
44 Fausto Varone (1) DM 1:12:30 30
45 Stefano Carloni (2) CM 1:12:31 30
46 Francesco Manara (62) CM 1:12:38 30
47 Francesco Moranduzzo (85) CM 1:13:06 30
48 Celeste Boeri (46) DM 1:13:22 30
49 Marco Sperandio (92) CM 1:13:23 30
50 Hermann Debertolis (73) BM 1:13:33 30
51 Mattia Moranduzzo (129) CM 1:13:34 30
52 Daniel Vicenzi (30) CM 1:13:41 30
53 Moreno Ciola (8) CM 1:13:50 30
54 Simone Moretta (9132) CM 1:13:55 30
55 Luisa Merz (45) CF 1:14:14 30
56 Gianluca Simoni (131) CM 1:14:47 30
57 Alessio Tartaglia (9117) CM 1:15:04 30
58 Elio Bettega (68) DM 1:15:19 30
59 Martino Ghezzi (16) BM 1:15:23 30
60 Ivan Bubola (123) CM 1:15:48 30
61 Stefano Bresciani (109) DM 1:16:24 30
62 Antonio Bettega (103) BM 1:16:39 30
63 Tiziano Fontanari (36) DM 1:17:03 30
64 Rolando Simon (9154) CM 1:17:30 30
65 Aldo Novelli (110) CM 1:17:30 30
66 Giuseppe Salvadori (9220) CM 1:17:31 30
67 Maurizio Tita (55) DM 1:17:57 30
68 Lorenzo Carraro (35) CM 1:18:08 30
69 Ivan Zortea (112) CM 1:18:38 30
70 Tarcisio Cappelletti (53) DM 1:19:14 30
71 Davide Collavo (70) CM 1:19:34 30
72 Sirio Merighi (54) DM 1:19:38 30
73 Arnaldo Bettega (48) DM 1:19:39 30
74 Roberto Paccagnell (28) DM 1:20:24 30
75 Pasquale Pesola (91) CM 1:20:34 30
76 Stefano Granello (96) CM 1:20:35 30
77 Giorgia Filippi (20) CF 1:20:53 30
78 Stefano Bellot (9118) CM 1:22:03 30
79 Marianna Tavonatti (65) CF 1:22:10 30
80 Giorgio Betta (64) DM 1:22:20 30
81 Leonardo Taufer (5) BM 1:22:21 30
82 Massimo Bonetti (127) CM 1:22:43 30
83 Marco Marosi (89) CM 1:22:46 30
84 Erik Trainotti (67) CM 1:23:32 30
85 Giuseppe Loss (43) DM 1:23:34 30
86 Stefania Casal (130) CF 1:23:34 30
87 Jessica Benedetti (26) CF 1:24:24 30
88 Matteo Volpato (9156) CM 1:24:26 30
89 Denise Tamanini (121) CF 1:24:38 30
90 Riccardo Dagostin (6) DM 1:25:44 30
91 Lorenza Trentin (104) DF 1:25:44 30
92 Orietta Lodi (133) CF 1:26:19 30
93 Sara Loss (9199) CF 1:26:20 30
94 Alessandro Fratton (9112) CM 1:26:23 30
95 Mara Bridarolli (87) DF 1:26:47 30
96 Flavio Bettega (9115) CM 1:27:25 30
97 Fabrizio Rattin (9151) CM 1:27:49 30
98 Cinzia Bettega (9218) CF 1:27:55 30
99 Michela Parisi (93) CF 1:27:59 30
100 Vanna Bettega (9216) CF 1:28:06 30
101 Marco Vinduska (111) CM 1:28:49 30
102 Claudio Cressotti (50) CM 1:29:12 30
103 Pier Paolo Vivaldi (90) CM 1:29:13 30
104 Barbara Dell'antonia (37) CF 1:29:17 30
105 Ivano Mott (106) CM 1:29:17 30
106 Mara Dalvai (9110) CF 1:29:30 30
107 Marina Caracristi (58) DF 1:29:52 30
108 Antonio Fantinato (17) CM 1:30:11 30
109 Debora Guzzo (78) CF 1:30:15 30
110 Marina Savio (19) DF 1:30:18 30
111 Evelina Gnech (9107) DF 1:30:56 30
112 Massimo Andretti (33) DM 1:31:40 30
113 Eleonora Orler (34) CF 1:32:16 30
114 Roberto Polo (14) DM 1:32:18 30
115 Mariapaola Doff Sotta (42) CF 1:32:39 30
116 Alida Bettega (69) DF 1:32:53 30
117 Silvio Pasquato (9143) CM 1:33:27 30
118 Erica Santolini (105) CF 1:33:42 30
119 Francesca Betta (63) CF 1:35:27 30
120 Cristina Ossemer (75) CF 1:35:57 30
121 Paola Giacomelli (125) DF 1:37:09 30
122 Margherita Valcanover (24) CF 1:37:58 30
123 Gabriella Brunet (9133) CF 1:38:26 30
124 Lucio Sordo (108) DM 1:38:30 30
125 Fabrizio Pandolfo (9160) DM 1:39:11 30
126 Giuliana Gaudenzi (77) DF 1:39:12 30
127 Cristian Comper (51) CM 1:39:34 30
128 Laudino Mason (9) DM 1:39:51 30
129 Andrea Verza (9113) CM 1:41:00 30
130 Manuel Bianchini (122) CM 1:41:00 30
131 Luana Gaio (102) DF 1:41:01 30
132 Alice Grimaldo (3) CF 1:41:35 30
133 Mattia Santin (9103) CM 1:41:41 30
134 Giorgio Gabrielli (7) DM 1:42:09 30
135 Silvio Voltolini (9144) CM 1:42:56 30
136 Federica Fietta (84) BF 1:44:45 30
137 Riccardo Orler (101) BM 1:44:58 30
138 Sara Gonzo (9120) CF 1:47:11 30
139 Nicola Muller (9119) CM 1:47:13 30
140 Ivo Fagherazzi (11) DM 1:47:20 30
141 Gianna Michelotti (88) CF 1:47:22 30
142 Enrico Martinelli (21) DM 1:47:43 30
143 Angela Plotegher (59) DF 1:48:25 30
144 Tatiana Balmus (114) CF 1:49:55 30
145 Simone Macchi (9203) CM 1:51:12 30
146 Adriano Ischia (86) DM 1:52:01 30
147 Michelle Nervo (82) BF 1:52:32 30
148 Nicola Boneccher (81) BM 1:52:33 30
149 Laura Dal Canale (9111) CF 1:55:00 30
150 Giovanni Nervo (83) BM 1:55:03 30
151 Mirco Boneccher (80) CM 1:56:01 30
152 Mirta Verones (128) DF 1:56:01 30
153 Francesca Pasquazzo (9121) CF 2:01:10 30
154 Francesca Agostini (4) CF 2:02:06 30
155 Daniele Cesari (9217) BM 2:04:36 30
156 Lara Corrente (9109) CF 2:06:34 30
157 Stefania Franchini (9145) CF 2:07:12 30
158 Marco Sperandio (9128) CM 2:10:56 30
159 Annamaria Simoni (126) DF 2:11:53 30
160 Sergio Bonetti (124) DM 2:12:06 30
161 Fiorenza Simion (25) DF 2:17:55 30
162 Giulia Corona (9102) CF 2:20:01 30
163 Marco Fincato (9194) DM 2:20:01 30
164 Guido Pradel (9104) DM 2:45:23 30
165 Donatella Pradel (9105) CF 2:45:26 30
166 Orsola Bond (9106) DF 2:45:27 30
167 Fabrizio Broch (9129) CM 2:49:09 30
168 Elena Corona (9138) CF 2:49:09 30
169 Anna Cappelli (9134) CF 2:49:10 30
170 Katia Daldon (9135) CF 2:49:10 30
171 Viviana Barbisan (9227) CF 2:56:28 30
172 Federica Menguzzo (9140) CF 2:56:28 30
173 Alessandra Bianco (9158) DF 3:04:26 30
174 Jessica Taufer (9136) CF 3:04:27 30
175 Francesca Rattin (9123) CF 3:04:27 30
176 Gabriella Ferlini (9137) DF 3:04:28 30
177 Elisabetta Cordella (9146) CF 3:04:28 30
178 Claudio Cecco (9122) CM 3:04:29 30
179 Marco Rattin (9127) CM 3:04:30 30
180 Alessandro Micheli (9125) CM 3:04:30 30
181 Bruno Menguzzo (9142) DM 3:04:31 30
182 Andrea Fontana (9108) CM 3:04:31 30
183 Giorgio Menguzzo (9148) DM 3:04:32 30
184 Francesco Rattin (9130) CM 3:04:32 30
185 Bortolo Rattin (9150) DM 3:04:33 30
186 Novella Franceschini (9131) CF 3:04:33 30
187 Gabriella Stefani (9149) DF 3:04:34 30
188 Tommaso Cesari (9221) BM 3:04:34 30
189 Giulia Franceschini (9212) CF 3:12:16 30
190 Olivia Sperandio (9170) CF 3:50:00 30
191 Marzia Rattin (9175) CF 3:50:00 30
192 Sara Titoto (9184) BF 3:50:00 30
193 Teresa Orfler (9171) CF 3:50:00 30
194 Shubham Fantinel (9182) BM 3:50:00 30
195 Pietro Nami (9181) BM 3:50:00 30
196 Lorenzo Cesari (9223) BM 3:50:00 30
197 Caterina Zanin (9162) CF 3:50:00 30
198 Attilia Vincenza Casiraghi (9176) CF 3:50:00 30
199 Alice Lucian (9168) CF 3:50:00 30
200 Lucia Filippi (9169) CF 3:50:00 30
201 Lina Sartor (9165) CF 3:50:00 30
202 Costantina Grandi (9172) CF 3:50:00 30
203 Margherita Zagonel (9167) CF 3:50:00 30
204 Alessandro Ventimiglia (9173) CM 3:50:00 30
205 Ema Daldon (9174) CM 3:50:00 30
206 Luigi Simion (9116) DM 3:50:00 30
207 Miria Fontanive (9185) CF 3:50:00 30
208 Maria Spaggiari (9189) CF 3:50:00 30
209 Manuele Scalet (9179) CF 3:50:00 30
210 Jennifer Mioranza (9187) CF 3:50:00 30
211 Carolina Spaggiari (9188) CF 3:50:00 30
212 Emanuela Zabot (9177) CF 3:50:00 30
213 Silvia Zabot (9178) CF 3:50:00 30
214 Silvana Berlanda (9166) CF 3:50:00 30
215 Gemma Fontan (9190) CF 3:50:00 30
216 Giovanna Gobber (9164) BF 3:50:00 30
217 Andreas Riz (99) BM NC 0
218 Gianluca Cesari (134) CM NC 0

Classifica minicircuito

POS. ATLETA (PETT.) CAT. TEMPO PUNTI
1 Iago Fincato (9191) AM 0:10:00 30
2 Francesco Bellot (9205) AM 0:10:00 30
3 Priscilla Bettega (9161) AF 0:10:00 30
4 Sabrina Rattin (9193) AF 0:10:00 30
5 Gaia Macchi (9200) AF 0:10:00 30
6 Olivia Macchi (9201) AF 0:10:00 30
7 Veronica Cecco (9195) AF 0:10:00 30
8 Emma Novelli (9153) AF 0:10:00 30
9 Zara Trabelsi (9224) AF 0:10:00 30
10 Silvia Macchi (9202) AF 0:10:00 30
11 Virginia Gottardi (9207) AF 0:10:00 30
12 Maddalena Bellot (9204) AF 0:10:00 30
13 Evelyn Beccalli (9219) AF 0:10:00 30
14 Giorgio Rattin (9139) AM 0:10:00 30
15 Philipp Ometto (9196) AM 0:10:00 30
16 Simone Beccalli (9222) AM 0:10:00 30
17 Mattia Rattin (9192) AM 0:10:00 30
18 Simone Debertolis (9197) AM 0:10:00 30
19 Marco Novelli (9152) AM 0:10:00 30
20 Jacopo Loss (9211) AM 0:10:00 30
21 Bruno Piccolotto (9215) AM 0:10:00 30
22 Christian Bettega (9209) AM 0:10:00 30
23 Massimiliano Bettega (9124) AM 0:10:00 30
24 Edoardo Loss (9210) AM 0:10:00 30
25 Stefano Rattin (9141) AM 0:10:00 30
26 Devid Trabelsi (9225) AM 0:10:00 30
27 Martino Broilo (9159) AM 0:10:00 30
28 Elia Rattin (9229) AM 0:10:00 30
29 Carlotta Gottardi (9206) AF 0:10:00 30
Sponsors US Primiero FIDAS APT San Martino di C.